[column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

North Peace Youth Support Association

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

McKenzie Highlands School

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Caroline Family Centre Mentorship Program

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

PEER MEDIATION AND SKILLS TRAINING

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5" last="true"]

Epic Youth Services

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Lester B. Pearson High School

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Foundation for Oromian Culture, Education and Art Services (FOCAS)

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Boys & Girls Club of Camrose and District

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Bent Arrow Traditional Healing Society

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5" last="true"]

Uncles and Aunts at Large (Edmonton Area) Society

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Greenwood Neighbourhood Place Society/Sundre FCSS

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Forensic Adolescent Program, Alberta Health Services

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Society for Support to Pregnant and Parenting Teens

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

The Society for Safe and Caring Schools & Communities

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5" last="true"]

Alberta Mentorship Program

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Eleanor Hall School

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Youth Justice Committees

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Sagitawa Friendship Society

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Calgary John Howard Society

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5" last="true"]

Anishnawbe Giikenimowgaywin

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Elk Island Regional Honours Choir Association

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Cold Lake and District FCSS

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Piikani Nation Secondary School (PNSS)

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Christ the King Academy

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Barrhead Composite

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Boys and Girls Club of Crowsnest Pass

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Boys & Girls Clubs of Red Deer

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Sihle-Sizwe Vineyard Foundation

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Big Brothers Big Sisters serving Morinville

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Youth Mentor Connector Program

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Christian Immigrant Support Services Inc.

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Chantal Berube Youth Centre

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Edmonton Community Foundation / BBMA awards

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Big Brothers Big Sisters serving Okotoks and surrounding areas

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Cameron Crossing School

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Grande Prairie & Area Safe Communities

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

The Youth Guide Association

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Somali Canadian Society of Calgary

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Big Brothers Big Sisters serving Airdrie and Rocky View County

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Clean Scene Network for Youth Society

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

YOUCAN youth services

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

REAL Program

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Children’s Aid Society of Toronto

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Community Association for Lasting Success

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Gus Wetter School

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Kids On Track Association of Edmonton

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

4-H and Agriculture Education Branch (Regional Office – Northeast Region)

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Youth HQ

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

Strathcona County Family & Community Services

[/column][column style="margin-bottom:40px;height:150px;" type="1/5"]

4-H and Agriculture Education Branch (Regional Office – Southern Region)

[/column][clear]